23.05.2018

Ergebnismeldungen

Finden sie hier die aktuellen Erfolge unserer Paare
Filter Kalender    
Datum Name Ort Klasse Ergebnis Link
04.05.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja Frankfurt Hessen tanzt Sen. II A Lat. 8. (20)  
14.04.2018 Hans-Georg & Barbara Strunk Pirna, Deutschland-Pokal 2018 SEN IV S Std 4. (52)  
31.03.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Sen II A Lat. 8. (19)  
30.03.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Sen. I B Lat. 11. (27)  
30.03.2018 Steinbring,Henner / Wilhelm, Anja Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Sen.II B Lat. 6. (27) Aufstieg in die A Klasse  
25.03.2018 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau Osterpokal TSG B├╝nde Sen III C Std 3. (6)  
18.03.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSC Schwarz Silber Frankfurt Sen. II B Lat. 1. (13) offene hessische Landesmeisterschaft  
18.03.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSC Schwarz Silber Frankfurt Sen. II A Lat. 6. (9) offene hessische Landesmeisterschaft  
10.03.2018 Hans-Georg & Barbara Strunk Bielefelder TC Metropol SEN IV S Std 3.(24) Landesmeisterschaft  
03.03.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSC Schwarz Gelb Aachen Sen. B I Lat. 2. (4) NRW Pokal  
24.02.2018 Hans-Georg & Barbara Strunk TGC Blau-Gold Remscheid, Tagespokal SEN IV S Std 1. (8)  
17.02.2018 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau TSA der Sport-Union-Annen Sen III C Std 3. (11)  
17.02.2018 Hans-Georg & Barbara Strunk TSA der Sport-Union-Annen SEN IV S Std 2. (11)  
11.02.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSG Quinius Neuss Sen. I B Lat. 3. (6) NRW Pokal  
10.02.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSG Quinius Neuss Sen I B Lat. 3. (6) NRW Pokal  
04.02.2018 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau TTC Herford Sen III C Std 3. (10)  
03.02.2018 Steinbring Henner / Wilhelm Anja TSZ Dresden Sen II B Lat. 1. (7) offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen  
03.02.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSZ Dresden Sen I B Lat. 1. (8) offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen  
03.02.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSZ Dresden Sen II A Lat. 2. (7) offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen  
03.02.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSZ Dresden Sen I A lat. 3. (3)offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen  
27.01.2018 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja TSC Mondial K├Âln Sen II B Lat. 3. (6)TNW Landesmeisterschaft  
06.01.2018 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau TSC Dortmund Sen III C Std 4. (10)  
03.12.2017 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau Adventsturnier TC Gr├Ânegau Melle Sen III C Std 1.(5)  
03.12.2017 Birger Ramlau & Petra Feilke-Ramlau Adventsturnier TC Gr├Ânegau Melle Sen II C Std 2.(6)  
03.12.2017 Steinbring, Henner / Wilhelm, Anja F├╝rth Sen I B Lat 1. (3)  
Termine
Sponsoren

sparkasse

 

 

ghsi

 

sponsor_lingk